Лента новостей 

Места для голосования

26 февраля 2018, 09:48
704
Места для голосования

Где можно будет проголосовать за выбранный проект благоустройства 18 марта 2018 года

Железнодорожный район

Ул. Куйбышева, 4 (техникум),

ул. Куйбышева, 3 (лиц. №40),

ул.12 Сентября, 81 (УлГПУ),

ул. Пушкинская, 2 (лиц. №11),

ул. Набережная Свияги, 106 (УлГУ),

ул. Южная, 134 (Правый берег),

ул. Локомотивная, 17а (спортшкола),

ул. Локомотивная, 87 (шк. №46),

пр-т Гая, 15 (ДК Киндяковка),

пр-т Гая, 21 (шк. №39),

пер. Озерный, 9 (адм-я п. Винновка),

ул. Героев Свири,12 (шк. №31),

ул. Варейкиса, 17 (шк. №47),

ул. Хрустальная, 56 (СК Созвездие),

ул. Варейкиса, 22а (шк. №62),

ул. Кольцевая, 32 (гим. №30),

ул. Кольцевая, 12 (шк. №58),

ул. Амурская, 10 (шк. №48),

ул. Школьная, 8 (шк.),

ул. Вольная, 6 (шк. №10),

с. Белый Ключ, ул. Ленина, 40а (ДК),

с. Луговое, ул. Школьная, 27

Заволжский район

Ул. Заречная, 24 (шк. №83),

пр-д Заводской, 27а (библ. №12),

ул. Почтовая, 23 (ДЮСШ),

ул. 1-я Линия, 5 (ДЮСШ),

ул. Калнина, 1 (колледж),

ул. Ак. Сахарова, 11 (шк. №5),

ул. Шоферов, 16 (шк. №41),

ул. Ак. Павлова, 20 (шк. №74),

ул. Гоголя, 40 (шк. №74),

ул. Димитрова, 7 (педколледж),

ул. Тельмана, 38 (гим. №59),

ул. Мелекесская, 4 (ППС полиции),

ул. Тельмана, 7 (шк. 42),

ул. Тельмана, 9 (шк. №19),

ул. Оренбургская, 31 (Геронтологический центр),

ул. Оренбургская, 34а (гим. №44),

ул. Оренбургская, 38 (шк. №22),

ул. Тельмана, 23 (столовая),

ул. Солнечная, 8 (Симбирцит),

пр-т Туполева, 1 (медколледж),

б-р Фестивальный, 4 (шк. №50),

б-р Фестивальный, 18 (шк. №69),

б-р Фестивальный, 24 (гим. №65),

пр-т Созидателей, 62 (Теплоком),

б-р Новосондецкий, 3 (шк. №9),

б-р Новосондецкий, 13 (шк. №63),

б-р Новосондецкий, 20 (лиц. №90),

ул. 40-летия Победы, 3 (шк. №17),

б-р Новосондецкий, 4 (лиц. №20),

ул. Карбышева, 2 (гим. №79),

б-р Новосондецкий, 14 (шк. №64),

пр-т Вр. Сурова, 11 (шк. №71),

ул. Карбышева, 26 (шк. №72),

ул. Карбышева, 2б (шк. №81),

ул. Карбышева, 38 (шк. №86),

ул. Карбышева, 38а (Русич),

б-р Львовский, 10а (Орион),

б-р Львовский, 10 (шк. №73),

б-р Пензенский, 13 (шк. №75),

пр-т Ливанова, 6 (детсад №100)

Засвияжский район

Ул. Артема, 21 (гим. №24),

ул. Артема, 8 (шк. № 51),

ул. Пушкарева, 60а (педколледж),

ул. Аблукова, 31 (медколледж),

ул. Аблукова, 23 (шк. №7),

ул. Полбина, 57а (шк. №27),

ул. Терешковой, 6 (шк. №52),

ул. Октябрьская, 32б (библ. №27),

ул. Терешковой, 22 (шк. №8),

ул. Полбина, 21,

Западный бульвар, 12 (гим. №33),

пр-т 50-летия ВЛКСМ, 25 (техникум),

Западный бульвар, 20а (шк. №37),

ул. Доватора, 15 (шк. №49),

ул. Рябикова, 6 (техникум),

п. Дачный, ул. Сельдинская, 49 (библ. №19),

ул. Стасова, 16 (шк. №53),

ул. А.Невского, 2а (интернат),

ул. Станкостроителей, 15 (шк. №25),

ул. Ефремова, 55 (шк. №12),

ул. Рябикова, 30 (шк. №35),

ул. Рябикова, 25а (гим. №34),

ул. Фруктовая, 3 (шк. №78),

ул. Фруктовая, 4 (ДЮСШ),

ул. Корунковой, 6 (шк. №66),

ул. Самарская, 11а (шк. №82),

ул. Рябикова, 55,

ул. Камышинская, 51 (шк. №61),

ул. Камышинская, 32 (лиц. №45),

ул. Камышинская, 28 (гим. №13),

пр-т Хо Ши Мина, 30 (шк. №70),

ул. Отрадная, 14 (шк. №76),

ул. Шолмова, 22 (СК Новое поколение),

ул. Хваткова, 2а (шк. №55),

ул. Ефремова, 145а (шк. №85),

с. Баратаевка, ул. Герасимова, 6а (шк.),

с. Кротовка, ул. Центральная, 6а (шк.),

с. Отрада, ул. Мира (шк.)

Ленинский район

С. Карлинское, ул. Дорожная, 4 (ДК),

с. Лаишевка, ул. Школьная, 1 (шк.),

ул. Ветеринарная, 15 (лесничество),

Поливенское шоссе, 5 (водоканал),

п. Поливно, ул. Поливенская, 19,

ул. У.Громовой, 5/58 (техникум),

ул. Р.Люксембург, 48 (шк. №29),

ул. Л.Шевцовой, 57 (колледж),

ул. Л.Шевцовой, 55 (техникум),

ул. Северный Венец, 32 (УлГТУ),

пр-т Нариманова, 83/1 (Пересвет),

пр-т Нариманова, 106 (библ. №8),

ул. Пархоменко, 98/8 (шк. №28),

ул. Репина, 41 (детсад №258),

ул. Арх-ра Шодэ, 6 (Новая волна),

ул. Толбухина, 57 (шк. №56),

ул. Толбухина, 21 (интернат),

пр-т Нариманова, 13 (институт),

ул. Российская, 138а (шк. №32),

ул. Тимирязева, 51 (шк. №21),

ул. Радищева, 168 (шк. №57),

ул. Радищева, 159 (УльГЭС),

ул. Лесная, 12 (лиц. №38),

ул. Верхнеполевая, 3 (шк. №15),

ул. Островского, 6 (водоканал),

ул. Крымова, 69 (интернат),

ул. Радищева, 39 (Элегант),

ул. Радищева, 102 (лиц.),

ул. Спасская, 15 (гим. №1),

ул. Л.Толстого, 97 (гим.),

ул. Минаева, 50 (Дворец творчества),

ул. А.Матросова, 11 (гим.),

ул. Л.Толстого, 37/110 (фармколледж),

ул. Л.Толстого, 10 (шк. №6).